Home/Parts and Accessories/StoReel Spare Parts Kit

StoReel Spare Parts Kit

1. M10X45 Hex Bolts with flat Washer and Spring Washers: 8set
2. M6X60 Round Head bolts+ Flat Washers+Lock Nuts: 2 set
3. Nylon Sleeve: 2pcs
4. Nylon Washer: 4pcs

SKU: AWE010K Category:

Description

1. M10X45 Hex Bolts with flat Washer and Spring Washers: 8set
2. M6X60 Round Head bolts+ Flat Washers+Lock Nuts: 2 set
3. Nylon Sleeve: 2pcs
4. Nylon Washer: 4pcs